• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

B1 (U17) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SpVgg Thalkirchen

09.09.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

TSV Gräfelfing

09.09.2017 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

TSV München-Ost

09.09.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

16.09.2017 14:30

SV Aubing

SpVgg Thalkirchen

1:2

16.09.2017 15:00

SC Amicitia München

FC Neuhadern

3:1

16.09.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

DJK Pasing

1:2

16.09.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

0:5

16.09.2017 17:00

SC München

SV Olympiadorf C.

1:5

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

TSV Turnerbund

4:1

20.09.2017 19:00

TSV München-Ost

SV Olympiadorf C.

0:1

23.09.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

TSV München-Ost

23.09.2017 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SC München

23.09.2017 15:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Gräfelfing

23.09.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

SV Aubing

23.09.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

24.09.2017 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

SV Untermenzing

26.09.2017 18:00

SV Olympiadorf C.

SV Aubing

27.09.2017 19:00

TSV Gräfelfing

DJK Pasing

27.09.2017 19:00

FC Neuhadern

SV Untermenzing

30.09.2017 13:30

SV Aubing

TSV Turnerbund

30.09.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

SpVgg Thalkirchen

30.09.2017 17:00

SC München

DJK Pasing

30.09.2017 17:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SC Amicitia München

03.10.2017 14:30

SV Aubing

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

07.10.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

SC München

07.10.2017 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

07.10.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

SV Untermenzing

07.10.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

SV Olympiadorf C.

07.10.2017 16:15

SC Amicitia München

TSV München-Ost

08.10.2017 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

09.10.2017 18:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SV Olympiadorf C.

09.10.2017 19:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Turnerbund

14.10.2017 14:30

SV Aubing

SC Amicitia München

14.10.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Gräfelfing

14.10.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

TSV Turnerbund

14.10.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

FC Neuhadern

15.10.2017 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

DJK Pasing

15.10.2017 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

SpVgg Thalkirchen

17.10.2017 19:00

SC München

SV Untermenzing

21.10.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

21.10.2017 15:00

SC Amicitia München

SC München

21.10.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

SV Olympiadorf C.

21.10.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg Thalkirchen

21.10.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

TSV München-Ost

22.10.2017 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Aubing

23.10.2017 18:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SC München

28.10.2017 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

DJK Pasing

28.10.2017 14:30

SV Aubing

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

28.10.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

FC Neuhadern

28.10.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

SC Amicitia München

28.10.2017 17:00

SC München

TSV Gräfelfing

29.10.2017 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

TSV Turnerbund

04.11.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

SpVgg Thalkirchen

04.11.2017 15:00

SC Amicitia München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

04.11.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

04.11.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Aubing

04.11.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SC München

05.11.2017 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Untermenzing

11.11.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

TSV Turnerbund

11.11.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

SV Aubing

11.11.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

11.11.2017 17:00

SC München

TSV München-Ost

12.11.2017 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

TSV Gräfelfing

12.11.2017 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

SC Amicitia München

18.11.2017 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

FC Neuhadern

18.11.2017 14:30

SV Aubing

SC München

18.11.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SV Untermenzing

18.11.2017 15:45

SC Amicitia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

18.11.2017 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

19.11.2017 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Olympiadorf C.

25.11.2017 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

TSV Gräfelfing

25.11.2017 15:15

DJK Pasing

SC Amicitia München

25.11.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

SC München

25.11.2017 16:00

SV Untermenzing

SV Aubing

26.11.2017 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

TSV München-Ost

26.11.2017 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

10.03.2018 14:30

SV Aubing

SV Untermenzing

10.03.2018 15:00

SC Amicitia München

DJK Pasing

10.03.2018 15:30

TSV München-Ost

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

10.03.2018 17:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SV Olympiadorf C.

11.03.2018 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SpVgg Thalkirchen

17.03.2018 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

SC Amicitia München

17.03.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

17.03.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

TSV Gräfelfing

17.03.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

SC München

18.03.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SV Aubing

18.03.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

TSV München-Ost

07.04.2018 14:30

SV Aubing

DJK Pasing

07.04.2018 15:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Turnerbund

07.04.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

SV Olympiadorf C.

07.04.2018 17:00

SC München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

08.04.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

FC Neuhadern

08.04.2018 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SC Amicitia München

14.04.2018 12:15

TSV Turnerbund

SV Aubing

14.04.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SV Untermenzing

14.04.2018 15:00

SC Amicitia München

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

14.04.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

SC München

14.04.2018 15:30

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

15.04.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

21.04.2018 13:45

TSV München-Ost

SC Amicitia München

21.04.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

DJK Pasing

21.04.2018 17:00

SC München

TSV Turnerbund

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

TSV Gräfelfing

22.04.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SpVgg Thalkirchen

22.04.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

FC Neuhadern

28.04.2018 12:15

TSV Turnerbund

SV Untermenzing

28.04.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SV Olympiadorf C.

28.04.2018 15:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Aubing

28.04.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

28.04.2018 15:30

FC Neuhadern

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

29.04.2018 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV München-Ost

05.05.2018 13:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

05.05.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

FC Neuhadern

05.05.2018 14:30

SV Aubing

TSV Gräfelfing

05.05.2018 17:00

SC München

SC Amicitia München

06.05.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

TSV Turnerbund

06.05.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

DJK Pasing

12.05.2018 12:15

TSV Turnerbund

SV Olympiadorf C.

12.05.2018 15:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Untermenzing

12.05.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

SpVgg Thalkirchen

12.05.2018 15:30

FC Neuhadern

TSV München-Ost

12.05.2018 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SV Aubing

13.05.2018 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SC München

19.05.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

TSV Turnerbund

19.05.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

19.05.2018 15:45

SV Aubing

TSV München-Ost

19.05.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

TSV Gräfelfing

19.05.2018 17:00

SC München

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

20.05.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SC Amicitia München

09.06.2018 12:15

TSV Turnerbund

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

09.06.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SV Aubing

09.06.2018 15:15

DJK Pasing

TSV München-Ost

09.06.2018 15:30

FC Neuhadern

SC Amicitia München

10.06.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

SV Untermenzing

10.06.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

SC München

16.06.2018 14:30

SV Aubing

SV Olympiadorf C.

16.06.2018 15:00

SC München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

16.06.2018 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SpVgg Thalkirchen

16.06.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

FC Neuhadern

16.06.2018 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

DJK Pasing

17.06.2018 17:30

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Turnerbund

23.06.2018 13:45

FC Neuhadern

TSV Turnerbund

23.06.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SC Amicitia München

23.06.2018 16:00

SV Untermenzing

TSV München-Ost

23.06.2018 17:00

SC München

SV Aubing

24.06.2018 09:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

24.06.2018 12:30

SV Olympiadorf C.

TSV Gräfelfing

30.06.2018 12:30

TSV Turnerbund

DJK Pasing

30.06.2018 14:30

SV Aubing

FC Neuhadern

30.06.2018 15:00

SC Amicitia München

SV Olympiadorf C.

30.06.2018 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SC München

30.06.2018 18:00

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

SV Untermenzing

Klinik AugustinumMünchen TicketPaulanerGerald AssnerLudwig Schelkopf

Nächstes Spiel

23.09.2017 15:30

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

Letztes Spiel

16.09.2017 15:00

SC Amicitia München

3

FC Neuhadern

1

Tabelle

1. SV Olympiadorf C.

6

2. FC Ludwigsvorstadt

3

3. TSV Moosach-Hartma.

3

4. SC Amicitia München

3

5. SpVgg Thalkirchen

3

6. DJK Pasing

3

7. TSV Gräfelfing

0

8. SV Aubing

0

9. FC Neuhadern

0

10. TSV München-Ost

0

11. TSV Turnerbund

0

12. SC München

0

13. SV Untermenzing

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 2
Gestern Online: 279
Diesen Monat: 7326
Letzter Monat: 9794
Total: 164391

Sponsoren

PaulanerRudolf LangBusreiseservice FilserObereisenbuchner