• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

Funktionäre



1.Vorsitzender
Rainer Wagner
E-Mail: 1.Vorsitzender@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0171 497 80 65
            
2.Vorsitzender
Michael Eimer
E-Mail: 2.Vorsitzender@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0176 121 500 02





Juniorenleiter
Peter Haas
E-Mail: jugendleitung@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0171 546 65 17

stv. Juniorenleiter
Otto Lill-Magnus
E-Mail: jugendleitung@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0171 621 11 81









Koordinatorin Kleinfeld
Christel Belle
E-Mail: kleinfeld@fcneuhadern.de
Telefon: 70 47 64

stv. Koordinatorin Kleinfeld
Sandra Flechsig
E-Mail:
Handy:









Trainerqualifizierung
Valentin Winter
E-Mail: trainerqualifizierung@fcneuhadern.de


Kommunikation
Ralph Meinhold
E-Mail: kommunikation@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0176 204 393 18





Turnierleitung
Norbert Lehmann
E-Mail: turnierleitung@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0176 348 162 31

Schiedsrichterobmann
Otto Reithmeier
E-Mail: kontakt@fcneuhadern.de
Telefon: 56 52 31





Schriftführerin
Christiane Robinigg
E-Mail: c.robinigg@fcneuhadern.de
Handy: 0170 774 08 19

Schatzmeister
Thomas Rösiger
Rußbach GmbHRudolf LangGerald AssnerBusreiseservice FilserMünchen Ticket

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M.

4

BSC Sendling M.

2

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M. II

1

SV Untermenzing II

1

3. Mannschaft

FC Fürstenried II

2

FC Neuhadern M. III

7

A1 (U19)

TSV Turnerbund

5

FC Neuhadern

1

B1 (U17)

FC Neuhadern

1

SV Aubing

8

C1 (U15)

FC Neuhadern

5

SV Aubing 2

2

C1b (U15)

FFC Wacker München

6

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

0

D1 (U13)

SV Germering U13

0

FC Neuhadern U13

1

D2 (U 12)

FC Neuhadern U12

5

TSV Allach 09 U12

3

D3 (U13)

FFC Wacker München

2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

0

E1 (U11)

FC Neuhadern

3

SV Germering

0

E2 (U10)

DJK Pasing 2

5

FC Neuhadern 2

2

E3 (U11)

FC Neuhadern 3

1

SV München Laim

4

E4 (U10)

FC Neuhadern 4

7

SV Germering 4

2

E5

FC Neuhadern 5

6

TSV Großhadern 3

2

F1 (U9)

ESV München

FC Neuhadern

F3 (U9)

FC Neuhadern 3

SpVgg Thalkirchen 2

Senioren A

SV Polonia München

1

SG Neuhadern München

4

Senioren B

FT M-Gern

10

DJK Pasing

8

Senioren C

SG DJK Sportb.Ost/Polonia

2

DJK Pasing

0

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
19.11.2017 10:45 Uhr

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Neuhadern M.

2. Mannschaft:
19.11.2017 15:00 Uhr

NK Dinamo München

FC Neuhadern M. II

3. Mannschaft:
19.11.2017 09:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern M. III

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

A1 (U19):
18.11.2017 15:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

FC Hellas München

B1 (U17):
18.11.2017 12:30 Uhr

TSV Turnerbund

FC Neuhadern

C1 (U15):
18.11.2017 15:00 Uhr

SpFrd 03 Pasing

FC Neuhadern

C1b (U15):
18.11.2017 11:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

SV Pullach 2

D1 (U13):
18.11.2017 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13

DJK Pasing U13

D2 (U 12):
18.11.2017 11:30 Uhr

SV Germering U12

FC Neuhadern U12

D3 (U13):
18.11.2017 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13 2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U13

E1 (U11):
18.11.2017 09:00 Uhr

TSV Forstenried U11

FC Neuhadern

E2 (U10):
18.11.2017 09:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 2

ESV München 4

E3 (U11):
18.11.2017 10:30 Uhr

BSC Sendling

FC Neuhadern 3

E4 (U10):
18.11.2017 10:30 Uhr

BSC Sendling 2

FC Neuhadern 4

F1 (U9):
18.11.2017 09:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

F3 (U9):
19.11.2017 09:30 Uhr

SC Armin München

FC Neuhadern 3

Termine

10.12.2017 09:00

E2 Hallenturnier TuS Geretsried

Geretsried

30.12.2017 10:00

F2 Hallenturnier Dachau

Dachau

06.01.2018 09:00

E2 Hallenturnier TSV Haar

Haar

13.01.2018 18:00

C1 Hallenturnier SV-DJK Taufkirchen

Taufkirchen

14.01.2018 09:30

E3 Hallenturnier Poing

Poing

Sponsoren

Rainer WeimLudwig SchelkopfRudolf LangGerald Assner

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 71
Gestern Online: 312
Diesen Monat: 5269
Letzter Monat: 9868
Total: 182485