2. Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2016 12:45

MTV 1879 München II

FC Neuhadern M. II

2:2

04.09.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

TSV Gräfelfing II

1:6

11.09.2016 10:30

TSV Forstenried

FC Neuhadern M. II

2:1

18.09.2016 12:30

SV Untermenzing II

FC Neuhadern M. II

3:1

25.09.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

SV Waldeck-O. Mü II

1:2

02.10.2016 14:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

DJK Pasing III

2:2

09.10.2016 12:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

FC Neuhadern M. II

3:1

16.10.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

SC Armin München

2:2

23.10.2016 14:15

FC Espanol Mnch.

FC Neuhadern M. II

3:2

30.10.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

Sentilo-Blumenau

2:4

13.11.2016 12:45

SV Türkspor Allach

FC Neuhadern M. II

3:1

20.11.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

FC Hertha M. II

1:2

27.11.2016 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

SV 1880 München

11:1

12.03.2017 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

MTV 1879 München II

1:1

19.03.2017 12:30

TSV Gräfelfing II

FC Neuhadern M. II

0:0

26.03.2017 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

SV Untermenzing II

3:2

02.04.2017 12:30

SV Waldeck-O. Mü II

FC Neuhadern M. II

1:0

09.04.2017 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

TSV Forstenried

0:0

15.04.2017 13:30

SV 1880 München

FC Neuhadern M. II

1:6

23.04.2017 10:00

DJK Pasing III

FC Neuhadern M. II

2:2

30.04.2017 14:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

FC Ludwigsvorstadt München II

0:2

07.05.2017 14:30

SC Armin München

FC Neuhadern M. II

1:2

14.05.2017 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

FC Espanol Mnch.

2:1

21.05.2017 14:30

Sentilo-Blumenau

FC Neuhadern M. II

6:1

28.05.2017 12:30

FC Neuhadern M. II

SV Türkspor Allach

2:2

04.06.2017 14:30

FC Hertha M. II

FC Neuhadern M. II

4:1

Ludwig SchelkopfRainer WeimA. & H. BauerRudolf LangGerald Assner

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

Letztes Spiel

04.06.2017 14:30

FC Hertha M. II

4

FC Neuhadern M. II

1

Tabelle

1. FC Hertha M. II

58

2. Sentilo-Blumenau

55

3. TSV Gräfelfing II

55

4. FC Espanol Mnch.

54

5. SV Waldeck-O. Mü II

54

6. DJK Pasing III

39

7. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

34

8. SV Untermenzing II

33

9. TSV Forstenried

29

10. SV Türkspor Allach

28

11. FC Neuhadern M. II

23

12. SV 1880 München

23

13. MTV 1879 München II

18

14. SC Armin München

10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4
Heute Online: 145
Gestern Online: 306
Diesen Monat: 7151
Letzter Monat: 9683
Total: 145344

Sponsoren

Gerald AssnerObereisenbuchnerKlinik AugustinumLudwig Schelkopf