• +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++

U 19 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

1:8

29.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia zg.

06.10.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

FC Neuhadern

11:1

13.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

2:1

20.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern

5:3

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

2:9

03.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Neuried 2

0:6

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Neuhadern

2:2

17.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

FC Teutonia

1:5

24.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

4:3

08.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0:4

15.03.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

FC Neuhadern

22.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SV Olympiadorf München

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

25.04.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

10.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

Türkgücü München

16.05.2020 15:30

ESV München

FC Neuhadern

24.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SC München

20.06.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

Brillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen Müller

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

Tabelle

1. TSV Gräfelfing

25

2. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

23

3. Türkgücü München

22

4. FC Teutonia

20

5. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

17

6. DJK Pasing

13

7. TSV Neuried 2

7

8. SC München

7

9. FC Neuhadern

4

10. ESV München

3

11. SG Thalkirchen/Ami.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 8

Gestern Online: 833

Diesen Monat: 22202

Letzter Monat: 21933

Total: 716025