• +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Italienfahrt 2020 - Infos und Anmeldeformular online +++

U 19 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

1:8

29.09.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

3:0

06.10.2019 10:45

Türkgücü München

FC Neuhadern

11:1

13.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

2:1

20.10.2019 16:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern

5:3

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

03.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

TSV Neuried 2

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Olympiadorf München

FC Neuhadern

17.11.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

FC Teutonia

24.11.2019 12:00

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

08.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

15.03.2020 17:45

TSV Neuried 2

FC Neuhadern

22.03.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SV Olympiadorf München

28.03.2020 16:00

FC Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

25.04.2020 16:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern

02.05.2020 15:30

SG Thalkirchen/Amicitia

FC Neuhadern

10.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

Türkgücü München

16.05.2020 15:30

ESV München

FC Neuhadern

24.05.2020 16:00

FC Neuhadern

SC München

20.06.2020 17:30

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

Brillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen MüllerBrillen Müller

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2019 16:00

FC Neuhadern

DJK Pasing

Letztes Spiel

20.10.2019 16:00

SC München

5

FC Neuhadern

3

Tabelle

1. TSV Gräfelfing

18

2. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

16

3. FC Teutonia

13

4. SpVgg 1906 Haidhau.

8

5. Türkgücü München

7

6. FC Neuhadern

6

7. DJK Pasing

4

8. SC München

4

9. TSV Neuried 2

4

10. ESV München

3

11. SG Thalkirchen/Ami.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 564

Gestern Online: 743

Diesen Monat: 17111

Letzter Monat: 22375

Total: 601642