Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.03.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

N.K.Hajduk

3:4

18.03.2022 19:00

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

SG Gilching-Alling

1:3

25.03.2022 20:00

Senioren B

FC Bayern

SG DJK Pasing

9:1

01.04.2022 19:00

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

Türkgücü München

1:1

04.04.2022 19:30

Senioren B

SG FC Unterföhring/Oberföhring zg.

SG DJK Pasing

04.04.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

NK Dinamo München

1:1

08.04.2022 19:00

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

FC Bayern

1:6

29.04.2022 19:00

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

FC Unterföhring

1:5

02.05.2022 18:00

Senioren B

N.K. Hajduk 1970 München

SG DJK Pasing

6:1

06.05.2022 18:30

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

SV Waldperlach

2:0

09.05.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

SG Inhausen/Lohhof/Haimhausen

3:0

11.05.2022 19:00

Senioren C

SG Untermenzing

SG DJK Pasing

0:2

13.05.2022 19:00

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

FC Kosova München

3:5

30.05.2022 19:30

Senioren A

SpVgg Thalkirchen

SG Neuhadern München

3:6

03.06.2022 20:00

Senioren C

TSV 1860 München

SG DJK Pasing

4:2

13.06.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

SpVgg Höhenkrch.

9:2

22.06.2022 19:30

Senioren B

SG Garching/Dietersheim

SG DJK Pasing

7:2

24.06.2022 18:30

Senioren A

FC Kosova zg.

SG Neuhadern München

24.06.2022 19:00

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

SG TSV Neuried/MTV 1879 München

1:3

27.06.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

FC Bayern

1:5

01.07.2022 20:00

Senioren B

Türkgücü München

SG DJK Pasing

7:2

07.07.2022 20:00

Senioren C

FC Bayern

SG DJK Pasing

4:0

08.07.2022 19:15

Senioren A

NK Dinamo München

SG Neuhadern München

6:3

11.07.2022 19:15

Senioren C

SV Waldperlach

SG DJK Pasing

2:0

11.07.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

FC Alte Haide - DSC München e.V.

1:0

15.07.2022 19:00

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

N.K. Hajduk 1970 München

0:3

18.07.2022 19:00

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

SG Untermenzing

1:2

18.07.2022 19:30

Senioren A

FC Bayern

SG Neuhadern München

6:4

22.07.2022 19:00

Senioren A

SG Inhausen/Lohhof/Haimhausen

SG Neuhadern München

4:2

25.07.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

SG FC Unterf./Oberföhring

5:4

26.07.2022 18:30

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

FT M-Gern

3:1

31.07.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

FC Hellas München

4:1

06.08.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

1.FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen

FC Neuhadern

0:0

09.08.2022 20:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

1:1

13.08.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

MTV Berg

FC Neuhadern

1:1

21.08.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Aubing Mün. II

FC Neuhadern II

1:2

21.08.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

1.FC Penzberg

2:7

27.08.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

BCF Wolfratshausen

FC Neuhadern

4:0

28.08.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

ESV München II

1:0

02.09.2022 20:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Bad Heilbrunn

FC Neuhadern

3:1

07.09.2022 20:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Deisenhofen U23

FC Neuhadern

1:4

11.09.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

DJK Pasing II

1:1

11.09.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

TSV 1865 Murnau

2:1

12.09.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG FC Unterf./Oberföhring

SG Neuhadern München

0:2

12.09.2022 20:30

Senioren C

SG DJK Pasing

TSV 1860 München

2:7

14.09.2022 19:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Sentilo-Blumenau

FC Neuhadern II

1:4

16.09.2022 17:30

U 11

MTV München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

1:3

16.09.2022 19:45

Senioren B

FT M-Gern

SG DJK Pasing

2:5

16.09.2022 20:30

Senioren A

SpVgg Höhenkrch.

SG Neuhadern München

3:6

17.09.2022 09:00

U 12

MSV Bajuwaren U12-2

FC Neuhadern U12

0:3

17.09.2022 09:00

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

SpFrd 03 Pasing U11

18:3

17.09.2022 10:00

U 11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

TSV München-Solln U11c

1:6

17.09.2022 10:00

U 10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

BSC Sendling 1918 München U10-2

7:1

17.09.2022 10:00

U 9

FC Anadolu Bayern München

FC Neuhadern U9

17.09.2022 10:30

U 13

ESV München U13-2

FC Neuhadern U13

4:0

17.09.2022 12:00

U 13-2

TSV Forstenried U13

FC Neuhadern U13-2

8:0

17.09.2022 14:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

TSV Gräfelfing U15

2:0

17.09.2022 15:30

U 17

FC Neuhadern

SV Aubing

4:3

18.09.2022 09:00

U 10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10

FC Neuhadern U10

1:4

18.09.2022 10:00

U 17-2

FC Neuhadern 2

FT München-Gern 2

2:3

18.09.2022 16:00

U 19

FC Neuhadern München

FC Sportfreunde U19

1:7

19.09.2022 19:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

FC Kosova zg.

21.09.2022 20:00

Senioren C

SG TSV Neuried/MTV 1879 München

SG DJK Pasing

2:0

23.09.2022 19:30

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

SG Garching/Dietersheim

2:3

24.09.2022 09:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

SV 1880 München

2:0

24.09.2022 09:00

U 11-2

SC Armin München U11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

5:2

24.09.2022 10:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

SV 1880 München U11/II

20:0

24.09.2022 10:00

U 10

FC Neuhadern U10

SV 1880 München U10/II

9:1

24.09.2022 10:30

U 11-3

SC Amicitia München U11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

4:4

24.09.2022 10:30

U 10-2

SV Aubing U10-3

FC Neuhadern U10-2

6:2

24.09.2022 11:30

U 12

FC Neuhadern U12

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U12

13:0

24.09.2022 12:45

U 13

FC Neuhadern U13

DJK Pasing U13-2

1:2

24.09.2022 15:30

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

SV Olympiadorf München U13 2

1:10

24.09.2022 15:30

U 17

SV 1880 München

FC Neuhadern

3:3

25.09.2022 11:15

U 17-2

SV Pullach U17

FC Neuhadern 2

0:3

25.09.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

TSV Neuried III

3:0

25.09.2022 13:00

U 19

FT München-Gern

FC Neuhadern München

3:0

25.09.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0:2

26.09.2022 20:00

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

2:0

27.09.2022 20:00

Senioren B

FC Kosova München

SG DJK Pasing

2:0

28.09.2022 19:30

Senioren A

FC Alte Haide - DSC München e.V.

SG Neuhadern München

3:8

28.09.2022 19:30

Senioren C

FC Unterföhring

SG DJK Pasing

10:2

30.09.2022 18:00

U 13-2

MTV München U13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

10:0

30.09.2022 18:30

Senioren B

SG DJK Pasing

FC Bayern

0:7

01.10.2022 09:00

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

SC Armin München U11-3

5:6

01.10.2022 09:00

U 8

FC Neuhadern U8

BSC Sendling 1918 München/JR Mirool U8-1

01.10.2022 09:00

U 10

SV Planegg-Krailling U10

FC Neuhadern U10

3:2

01.10.2022 09:00

U 9

TSV Forstenried U9

FC Neuhadern U9

01.10.2022 09:15

U 13

TSV Turnerbund U13

FC Neuhadern U13

4:2

01.10.2022 10:00

U 11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

ESV München U11-3

8:2

01.10.2022 10:00

U 10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

ESV München U10-3

10:3

01.10.2022 11:00

U 12

FC Croatia München U12

FC Neuhadern U12

2:2

01.10.2022 14:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

SV München Laim U15

0:1

01.10.2022 15:30

U 17

FC Neuhadern

FC Hertha München

0:4

01.10.2022 16:00

1. Mannschaft

VfL Denklingen

FC Neuhadern

0:1

02.10.2022 10:30

U 14

Fußball-Talente Freiham U14

FC Neuhadern U14

3:1

02.10.2022 13:30

U 17-2

FC Sportfreunde U17

FC Neuhadern 2

7:1

02.10.2022 13:45

2. Mannschaft

Münchner Kickers

FC Neuhadern II

3:0

02.10.2022 16:00

U 19

FC Neuhadern München

FC Phönix München

1:10

05.10.2022 18:00

U 11

FC Croatia München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

2:6

05.10.2022 20:15

Senioren A

N.K.Hajduk

SG Neuhadern München

7:3

07.10.2022 18:00

U 11-3

ESV Neuaubing U11 II

FC Neuhadern U11-3

10:0

07.10.2022 19:30

Senioren B

SG Gilching-Alling

SG DJK Pasing

5:0

08.10.2022 09:00

U 8

SV Italia 1965 München U8

FC Neuhadern U8

08.10.2022 09:00

U 9

FC Neuhadern U9

FC Teutonia U9-2

08.10.2022 10:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

TSV Großhadern U11 2

4:3

08.10.2022 10:00

U 10

FC Neuhadern U10

FC Teutonia U10-1

3:11

08.10.2022 10:00

U 10-2

DJK Pasing U10-3

FC Neuhadern U10-2

9:4

08.10.2022 13:00

U 11-2

FC Hertha München U11b

FC Neuhadern U11-2

1:9

08.10.2022 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

SV Untermenzing U14/1

7:0

08.10.2022 14:30

U 15

FC Wacker München U15-2

FC Neuhadern U15

3:1

08.10.2022 15:30

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

JFG Dachau-Land 06 U13

0:10

09.10.2022 09:30

U 17-2

FC Neuhadern 2

MSV Bajuwaren U16

0:2

09.10.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

TSV Forstenried

1:6

09.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

SV Aubing

2:0

15.10.2022 09:00

U 13

SpVgg Thalkirchen U13-1

FC Neuhadern U13

3:3

15.10.2022 09:00

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

FV Hansa Neuhausen U11

12:4

15.10.2022 09:00

U 8

FC Neuhadern U8

SV Lohhof U8-2

15.10.2022 10:00

U 11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U11

2:5

15.10.2022 10:00

U 10

FC Neuhadern U10

SC Armin München U10

4:13

15.10.2022 12:30

U 13-2

SpFrd 03 Pasing U13

FC Neuhadern U13-2

3:0

15.10.2022 12:30

U 10-2

TSG 1888 Pasing München U10

FC Neuhadern U10-2

6:5

15.10.2022 14:00

U 17-2

ESV München 2

FC Neuhadern 2

7:2

15.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Neuried

FC Neuhadern

1:2

15.10.2022 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

SV Italia 1965 München U14

0:0

15.10.2022 17:00

U 17

FC Teutonia U17-1

FC Neuhadern

2:2

16.10.2022 09:30

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

FC Hertha München U15

2:3

16.10.2022 10:00

U 19

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring

FC Neuhadern München

5:0

16.10.2022 12:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Mün.-Solln II

FC Neuhadern II

4:4

22.10.2022 09:00

U 8

SpVgg Feldmoching U8

FC Neuhadern U8

22.10.2022 09:00

U 9

FC Neuhadern U9

SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U9

22.10.2022 09:30

U 11-2

SC Amicitia München U11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

6:5

22.10.2022 09:30

U 10

DJK Würmtal Planegg U10 2

FC Neuhadern U10

5:3

22.10.2022 10:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

TSG 1888 Pasing München U11

5:5

22.10.2022 10:00

U 10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

FC Freiham U10

4:12

22.10.2022 11:15

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

SV Internationale Taufkirchen U13

1:5

22.10.2022 12:45

U 13

FC Neuhadern U13

SpVgg Feldmoching U13

5:3

22.10.2022 15:30

U 17

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

5:2

23.10.2022 09:30

U 17-2

FC Neuhadern 2

DJK Würmtal Planegg U17

1:6

23.10.2022 09:30

U 15

DJK Pasing U15-2

FC Neuhadern U15

2:0

23.10.2022 10:00

U 11-3

DJK Pasing U11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

1:6

23.10.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

SpFrd Pasing M.

3:2

23.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

SV Raisting

1:0

23.10.2022 16:00

U 19

FC Neuhadern München

TSV Gräfelfing

2:4

26.10.2022 17:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

TSV Neuried U11/1

2:8

28.10.2022 18:00

U 13-2

ASV Dachau U13-3

FC Neuhadern U13-2

29.10.2022 09:00

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

SV Aubing U11-2

0:1

29.10.2022 10:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

TSV Gräfelfing U11

2:0

29.10.2022 10:00

U 11-2

TSV Neuried U11/3

FC Neuhadern U11-2

2:3

29.10.2022 10:30

U 13

MTV München U13-1

FC Neuhadern U13

1:0

29.10.2022 11:30

U 12

FC Neuhadern U12

TSV München-Ost U12

4:0

29.10.2022 14:00

U 9

SV München Laim U9-2

FC Neuhadern U9

29.10.2022 15:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U15 2

2:3

29.10.2022 16:00

U 17-2

SV München Laim U17 2

FC Neuhadern 2

3:1

29.10.2022 17:00

U 17

SV Olympiadorf München U17 2

FC Neuhadern

1:6

30.10.2022 10:00

U 8

Post-SV München U8

FC Neuhadern U8

30.10.2022 10:00

U 10-2

FV Hansa Neuhausen U10

FC Neuhadern U10-2

6:3

30.10.2022 11:00

U 19

SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au

FC Neuhadern München

30.10.2022 11:00

U 14

FC Freiham U14

FC Neuhadern U14

2:8

30.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV Großhadern

FC Neuhadern

0:2

04.11.2022 18:30

U 17

DJK Pasing U17-1

FC Neuhadern

4:3

05.11.2022 09:00

U 8

FC Neuhadern U8

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U8

05.11.2022 09:00

U 9

FC Neuhadern U9

SV 1880 München U9

05.11.2022 10:00

U 11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

SV Pullach U11-3

4:3

05.11.2022 10:00

U 10

DJK Pasing U10-1

FC Neuhadern U10

2:0

05.11.2022 10:00

U 10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U10-2

2:6

05.11.2022 10:45

U 15

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U15

FC Neuhadern U15

7:2

05.11.2022 12:30

U 11

FC Hertha München U11a

FC Neuhadern U11

2:7

05.11.2022 12:45

U 13

FC Neuhadern U13

SV Pullach U13

3:1

05.11.2022 14:00

U 14

SV Waldperlach U14

FC Neuhadern U14

1:5

06.11.2022 09:30

U 17-2

FC Neuhadern 2

SC Armin München U17

1:2

06.11.2022 11:00

U 13-2

FC Hellas U13

FC Neuhadern U13-2

13:1

06.11.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

BSC Sendling München I

5:3

06.11.2022 12:45

1. Mannschaft

FC Hellas München

FC Neuhadern

0:0

06.11.2022 14:00

U 19

FC Neuhadern München

Kirchheimer SC

4:9

09.11.2022 17:00

U 12

FC Neuhadern U12

FV Hansa Neuhausen U12

3:2

09.11.2022 17:00

U 11-3

Post-SV München U11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-3

2:2

12.11.2022 09:00

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

FC Anadolu Bayern München

7:4

12.11.2022 10:00

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

DJK Pasing U11-1

6:2

12.11.2022 10:00

U 10

FC Neuhadern U10

TSV Turnerbund U10-2

8:3

12.11.2022 11:30

U 13

SV 1880 München U13/II

FC Neuhadern U13

4:0

12.11.2022 11:30

U 12

FC Neuhadern U12

TSV München-Solln U12b

3:0

12.11.2022 11:30

U 10-2

SV Olympiadorf München U10 3

FC Neuhadern U10-2

5:2

12.11.2022 12:45

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

Kirchheimer SC U14

0:8

12.11.2022 13:00

U 17-2

Post-SV München

FC Neuhadern 2

5:1

12.11.2022 14:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

ESV München U15

0:12

12.11.2022 15:30

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

TSV Indersdorf D2 felx.

0:2

12.11.2022 16:00

U 19

Post-SV München

FC Neuhadern München

3:1

13.11.2022 09:30

U 8

SV Olympiadorf München U8 3

FC Neuhadern U8

13.11.2022 09:30

U 9

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U9

FC Neuhadern U9

13.11.2022 10:00

U 11-2

SV München Laim U11

FC Neuhadern U11-2

3:2

13.11.2022 10:00

U 10

TSV Gräfelfing U10

FC Neuhadern U10

0:13

13.11.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Kosova Mnchn. II

FC Neuhadern II

3:1

13.11.2022 16:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

1.FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen

0:5

13.11.2022 16:30

U 17

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

0:3

19.11.2022 09:00

U 12

SpVgg Thalkirchen U12

FC Neuhadern U12

0:10

19.11.2022 11:00

U 15

FC Teutonia U15

FC Neuhadern U15

2:1

19.11.2022 14:15

1. Mannschaft

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

FC Neuhadern

2:0

19.11.2022 15:00

U 19

SV Pullach

FC Neuhadern München

4:1

19.11.2022 15:30

U 14

ASV Dachau U14

FC Neuhadern U14

3:1

20.11.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

SV Aubing Mün. II

0:3

27.11.2022 11:45

2. Mannschaft

ESV München II

FC Neuhadern II

1:5

12.03.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

MTV Berg

18.03.2023 11:30

U 15

TSV Gräfelfing U15

FC Neuhadern U15

18.03.2023 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

FC Freiham U14

18.03.2023 14:30

1. Mannschaft

1.FC Penzberg

FC Neuhadern

19.03.2023 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau

25.03.2023 14:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

FC Teutonia U15

25.03.2023 15:00

U 14

SV 1880 München

FC Neuhadern U14

26.03.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

DJK Pasing II

FC Neuhadern II

26.03.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

BCF Wolfratshausen

02.04.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

SV Bad Heilbrunn

08.04.2023 16:00

1. Mannschaft

TSV 1865 Murnau

FC Neuhadern

08.04.2023 18:30

2. Mannschaft

TSV Neuried III

FC Neuhadern II

16.04.2023 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

Münchner Kickers

16.04.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

FC Deisenhofen U23

22.04.2023 14:00

U 15

SV München Laim U15

FC Neuhadern U15

22.04.2023 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

Fußball-Talente Freiham U14

23.04.2023 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

23.04.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Forstenried

FC Neuhadern II

29.04.2023 14:00

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

FC Wacker München U15-2

29.04.2023 14:15

U 14

SV Untermenzing U14/1

FC Neuhadern U14

30.04.2023 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

TSV Mün.-Solln II

30.04.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

VfL Denklingen

06.05.2023 09:00

U 15

FC Hertha München U15

FC Neuhadern U15

06.05.2023 14:45

U 14

SV Italia 1965 München U14

FC Neuhadern U14

07.05.2023 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SpFrd Pasing M.

FC Neuhadern II

07.05.2023 14:30

1. Mannschaft

SV Aubing

FC Neuhadern

12.05.2023 18:30

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

DJK Pasing U15-2

13.05.2023 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

ASV Dachau U14

14.05.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

TSV Neuried

20.05.2023 10:30

U 15

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U15 2

FC Neuhadern U15

21.05.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

BSC Sendling München I

FC Neuhadern II

21.05.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Raisting

FC Neuhadern

27.05.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern

TSV Großhadern

28.05.2023 11:30

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

FC Kosova Mnchn. II

16.06.2023 18:30

U 15

FC Neuhadern U15

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U15

17.06.2023 14:00

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

SV Waldperlach U14

24.06.2023 11:00

U 15

ESV München U15

FC Neuhadern U15

25.06.2023 13:00

U 14

Kirchheimer SC U14

FC Neuhadern U14

Termin offen

U 8

TSG 1888 Pasing München U8-2

FC Neuhadern U8

Termin offen

U 9

FC Neuhadern U9

Post-SV München U9

Mehlfeld'sKlinik AugustinumA. & H. BauerPaulanerRudolf Lang

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SC Unterpfaffenhofen

2

FC Neuhadern

0

2. Mannschaft

ESV München II

1

FC Neuhadern II

5

U 19

SV Pullach

4

FC Neuhadern München

1

U 17

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

0

FC Neuhadern

3

U 17-2

Post-SV München

5

FC Neuhadern 2

1

U 15

FC Teutonia U15

2

FC Neuhadern U15

1

U 14

ASV Dachau U14

3

FC Neuhadern U14

1

U 13

SV 1880 München U13/II

4

FC Neuhadern U13

0

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

0

TSV Indersdorf D2 felx.

2

U 12

SpVgg Thalkirchen U12

0

FC Neuhadern U12

10

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

6

DJK Pasing U11-1

2

U 11-2

SV München Laim U11

3

FC Neuhadern U11-2

2

U 11-3

FC Neuhadern U11-3

7

FC Anadolu Bayern München

4

U 10

TSV Gräfelfing U10

0

FC Neuhadern U10

13

U 10-2

SV Olympiadorf München U10 3

5

FC Neuhadern U10-2

2

U 9

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen U9

FC Neuhadern U9

U 8

SV Olympiadorf München U8 3

FC Neuhadern U8

Senioren A

N.K.Hajduk

7

SG Neuhadern München

3

Senioren B

SG Gilching-Alling

5

SG DJK Pasing

0

Senioren C

FC Unterföhring

10

SG DJK Pasing

2

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
12.03.2023 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

MTV Berg

U 15:
18.03.2023 11:30 Uhr

TSV Gräfelfing U15

FC Neuhadern U15

U 14 :
18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U14

FC Freiham U14

2. Mannschaft:
19.03.2023 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau

U 9:
Termin offen

FC Neuhadern U9

Post-SV München U9

U 8:
Termin offen

TSG 1888 Pasing München U8-2

FC Neuhadern U8

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 405

Gestern Online: 743

Diesen Monat: 1148

Letzter Monat: 22344

Total: 1405588