U15 (JGL) GRUPPE SÜD 01 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 12:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
1:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
7:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 15:30 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
2:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
FC Stern München U15 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
2:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
2:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
2:12 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
0:4 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
FC Stern München U15 |
2:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
SC München-Süd U15 |
4:6 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
FC Croatia München U15 |
1:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
1:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
2:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
3:4 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:30 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
1:2 |
|||
01.10.2023 08:45 |
FC Stern München U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
0:3 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
4:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:15 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
8:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
3:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
FC Stern München U15 |
4:1 |
|||
11.10.2023 18:00 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
3:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
1:2 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
7:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 15:30 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
3:4 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:45 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
0:6 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
FC Stern München U15 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
1:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
4:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:15 |
FC Stern München U15 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
3:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
0:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
2:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
1:0 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
0:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
3:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
FC Stern München U15 |
7:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 18:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
8:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 15:30 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
8:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
10:3 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
FC Stern München U15 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
2:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
10:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
1:6 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
2:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
3:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
4:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
3:1 |
|||
27.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
3:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:30 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
FC Stern München U15 |
0:7 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
FC Stern München U15 |
0:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
3:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
4:7 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
4:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
FC Stern München U15 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
2:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
14:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
12:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 18:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
SC München-Süd U15 |
0:7 |
|||
10.04.2024 18:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
8:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
1:4 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
4:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
2:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
3:0 |
|||
18.04.2024 18:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
9:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
0:6 |
|||
20.04.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern München U15 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
3:8 |
|||
20.04.2024 17:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
1:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 09:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
7:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 18:30 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
1:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
FC Stern München U15 |
0:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
6:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
5:0 |
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
4:4 |
|||
28.04.2024 09:00 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
SC München-Süd U15 |
2:7 |
|||
01.05.2024 15:30 |
FC Stern München U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
1:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:45 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
1:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
FC Stern München U15 |
1:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 15:30 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
0:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 16:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
1:6 |
|||
04.05.2024 17:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
FC Croatia München U15 |
2:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
8:1 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:00 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
7:3 |
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern München U15 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
4:4 |
|||
11.05.2024 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
4:0 |
|||
08.06.2024 12:30 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
1:4 |
|||
08.06.2024 14:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
0:10 |
|||
08.06.2024 14:00 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
14:0 |
|||
08.06.2024 16:00 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
FC Croatia München U15 |
0:6 |
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
FC Stern München U15 |
3:1 |
|||
12.06.2024 18:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
SC München-Süd U15 |
2:3 |
|||
15.06.2024 09:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
SC München-Süd U15 |
6:1 |
|||
15.06.2024 12:00 |
FC Croatia München U15 |
TSV Turnerbund München U15 |
2:1 |
|||
15.06.2024 14:30 |
FC Stern München U15 |
TSV München-Solln U15b |
5:1 |
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
FT München-Gern U15/2 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen U15-1 |
3:3 |
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
FC Neuhadern U15/2 |
SG FC Viktoria/FC Wacker |
2:7 |