U13 (JGL) GRUPPE SÜD 02 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 11:15 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
2:8 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:30 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
3:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
|
|||
17.09.2023 09:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
|
|||
17.09.2023 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
3:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 09:00 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
5:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
|
|||
23.09.2023 11:30 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
6:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 12:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
8:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:00 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
|
|||
30.09.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
|
|||
30.09.2023 11:15 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
|
|||
30.09.2023 12:30 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
2:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
0:0 |
|||
01.10.2023 09:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
1:5 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:30 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
8:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
1:5 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
|
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
0:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
|
|||
14.10.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
|
|||
14.10.2023 11:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
|
|||
14.10.2023 11:15 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
2:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
1:1 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:30 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
6:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 09:00 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
0:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 09:00 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
|
|||
21.10.2023 11:30 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
2:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
1:4 |
|||
22.10.2023 11:00 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
|
|||
11.11.2023 10:00 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
0:4 |
|||
11.11.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
|
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
14:0 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
0:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
2:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 09:00 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
1:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:15 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
|
|||
18.11.2023 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
0:7 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
4:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:00 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
|
|||
25.11.2023 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
5:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
0:0 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:30 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
2:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
2:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
8:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
6:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
0:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:30 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
2:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:15 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
2:6 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:30 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
1:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
TSG 1888 Pasing U13-2 zg. |
|
|||
16.03.2024 11:30 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
1:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 09:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
9:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
5:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 11:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
1:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 12:30 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
2:0 |
|||
09.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
4:4 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:00 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
2:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
2:3 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
0:13 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
3:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 11:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
0:3 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
6:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
4:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 09:00 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
4:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
2:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
3:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
2:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 10:30 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
5:2 |
|||
30.04.2024 18:00 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
4:0 |
|||
03.05.2024 18:30 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
3:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
DJK Würmtal Planegg U13 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
14:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:30 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
0:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:30 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
4:3 |
|||
05.05.2024 11:00 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13/2 |
1:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 12:30 |
SG Armin/München West U13-3 |
DJK Pasing U13-2 |
1:0 |
|||
11.05.2024 12:45 |
FC Neuhadern U13-2 |
FC Teutonia U13-2 |
2:6 |
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
2:2 |
|||
Termin offen |
SpFrd 03 Pasing U13 |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
DJK Fasangarten U13 Gruppe o.W. |
FV Hansa Neuhausen U13 |
|