U17 (B-JUN.) GRUPPE SÜD - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
0:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Aubing-2 |
SV München West U17-2 |
2:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:30 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
2:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:30 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
1:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SV Aubing-2 |
2:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
2:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
1:3 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
SV München West U17-2 |
0:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:00 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
SV München West U17-2 |
2:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Aubing-2 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
0:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:30 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SC München-Süd U17 |
0:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 16:00 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
4:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 11:00 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
2:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:30 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
6:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:15 |
SV Aubing-2 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
2:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
SV München West U17-2 |
2:6 |
|||
27.04.2024 15:00 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
1:3 |
|||
27.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
1:1 |
|||
01.05.2024 14:00 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
SV München West U17-2 |
0:5 |
|||
04.05.2024 10:30 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
4:4 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:15 |
SV Aubing-2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
5:3 |
|||
05.05.2024 16:00 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
3:4 |
|||
07.05.2024 19:00 |
SV Aubing-2 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
4:6 |
|||
11.05.2024 15:30 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SV München West U17-2 |
2:6 |
|||
11.05.2024 18:00 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
2:0 |
|||
11.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
SV Aubing-2 |
1:1 |
|||
12.05.2024 15:30 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
2:3 |
|||
16.05.2024 18:00 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
1:4 |
|||
08.06.2024 11:30 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
6:1 |
|||
08.06.2024 13:15 |
SV Aubing-2 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
7:1 |
|||
08.06.2024 15:30 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
SV München West U17-2 |
2:1 |
|||
08.06.2024 16:30 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
6:7 |
|||
15.06.2024 12:00 |
FC Neuhadern 2 |
SpVgg Thalkirchen |
5:3 |
|||
15.06.2024 13:30 |
SV München West U17-2 |
SpFrd. 03 Pasing München U16 |
5:0 |
|||
15.06.2024 14:00 |
SV Untermenzing U17/2 |
SG BSC Sendling/JR Mirool |
1:6 |
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
SC Amicitia München U17-2 |
SC München-Süd U17 |
4:3 |