• +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++
  • +++ 29.07.2019: Wir wünschen allen Mannschaften einen guten Start in die neue Saison! +++

Allgemeine Daten

Name:

Thomas Beier

Trainerprofil

Als Trainer tätig seit:

2017

Haderner BräuRudolf LangA. & H. BauerGerald AssnerObereisenbuchner

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV Planegg-Krai.

2

FC Neuhadern

0

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern II

SpFrd Pasing M.

3. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern III

FC Wacker München II

U 17

SV Untermenzing 2

8

FC Neuhadern

1

U 14

FC Neuhadern U14

3

SV Aubing U14

1

U 14-2

FC Neuhadern U14-2

6

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U14

2

U 13

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U13

0

FC Neuhadern U13

4

U 13-2

FC Neuhadern U13-2

TSV Turnerbund U13 flex.

U 12

FC Neuhadern U13-2

TSV Turnerbund U13 flex.

U 11

FC Neuhadern U11

1

FC Wacker München U11

0

U 11-2

FC Neuhadern U11-2

4

ESV München U11-2

3

U 10

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U10b

2

FC Neuhadern U10

10

U 10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

11

SV Pullach U10-2

3

U 9

FC Neuhadern U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

2

FC Unterföhring

4

Senioren B

FT M-Gern

0

DJK Pasing

3

Senioren C

NK Dinamo München

1

DJK Pasing

1

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
22.09.2019 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SV Akgüney Spor München

U 14-2:
22.09.2019 14:30 Uhr

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U14

FC Neuhadern U14-2

U 19:
22.09.2019 16:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

Senioren B:
23.09.2019 20:00 Uhr

DJK Pasing

NK Dinamo München

Senioren A:
27.09.2019 19:30 Uhr

FC Bayern

SG Neuhadern München

Senioren C:
27.09.2019 19:30 Uhr

SG Grafing-Ebersberg-Kirchseeon

DJK Pasing

U 10:
28.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U10

SV Aubing U10-2

U 9:
28.09.2019 09:00 Uhr

ESV München U9-3

FC Neuhadern U9

U 11:
28.09.2019 10:00 Uhr

ESV München U11

FC Neuhadern U11

U 10-2:
28.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

TSV Großhadern U10-2

FC Neuhadern U10-2

U 11-2:
28.09.2019 11:00 Uhr

SpFrd 03 Pasing U11

FC Neuhadern U11-2

U 13:
28.09.2019 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13

SV Untermenzing U13

U 13-2:
28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Lohhof U13-3

FC Neuhadern U13-2

U 12:
28.09.2019 13:00 Uhr

SV Lohhof U13-3

FC Neuhadern U13-2

U 14:
29.09.2019 10:30 Uhr

FC Alte Haide-DSC U14

FC Neuhadern U14

3. Mannschaft:
29.09.2019 10:45 Uhr

SpVgg Thalkirchen II

FC Neuhadern III

U 17:
29.09.2019 11:00 Uhr

FC Sportfreunde 2 n.a.

FC Neuhadern

2. Mannschaft:
29.09.2019 12:45 Uhr

FC Kosova Mnchn. II

FC Neuhadern II

Termine

06.10.2019 18:00

Wiesn 2019

Glöckle Wirt

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 346

Gestern Online: 688

Diesen Monat: 16162

Letzter Monat: 23104

Total: 578318