• +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++
  • +++ 12.11.2019: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2020 sind online! +++

U 14-2 Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

SV Sentilo-Blumenau U14

6:2

22.09.2019 14:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U14

FC Neuhadern U14-2

2:2

28.09.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

BSC Sendling U14

1:4

05.10.2019 13:30

SV München Laim U14

FC Neuhadern U14-2

9:2

12.10.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

TSG 1888 Pasing München U14

1:5

19.10.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

TSV Forstenried U14

0:3

26.10.2019 09:00

FC Wacker München U14

FC Neuhadern U14-2

1:3

02.11.2019 12:30

ESV München U14

FC Neuhadern U14-2

11:0

09.11.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

SC München U14-2

3:2

16.11.2019 13:30

SG Pasing 03/Anadolu U14 flex. o.W.

FC Neuhadern U14-2

0:5

23.11.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

SV Pullach U14-2

1:0

Haderner BräuHaderner AugustinerLudwig SchelkopfGerald AssnerObereisenbuchner

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

23.11.2019 14:00

FC Neuhadern U14-2

1

SV Pullach U14-2

0

Tabelle

1. ESV München U14

28

2. SV München Laim U14

24

3. TSV Forstenried U14

24

4. BSC Sendling U14

22

5. TSG 1888 Pasing Mü.

20

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

17

7. SC München U14-2

17

8. FC Neuhadern U14-2

16

9. FC Wacker München .

10

10. SV Pullach U14-2

9

11. SV Sentilo-Blumena.

3

12. SG Pasing 03/Anado.

3

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 438

Gestern Online: 604

Diesen Monat: 16518

Letzter Monat: 21545

Total: 666552