• +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++
  • +++ 19.10.2018: Das Anmeldeformular für die Vereinsfahrt 2019 nach Italien ist online +++

D3 (U13) Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

TSV Gerberau U13

0:5

22.09.2018 15:30

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U13 4

FC Neuhadern U13 2

5:1

29.09.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

TSV Forstenried U13 3 zg.

07.10.2018 10:30

SV Aubing U13 2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

3:2

13.10.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

SC München U13 2

2:2

21.10.2018 11:30

Herakles SV München U13

FC Neuhadern U13 2

0:6

27.10.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

SV Olympiadorf Mü. U13-2

3:1

04.11.2018 11:00

SC Lerchenauer See U13b

FC Neuhadern U13 2

0:7

10.11.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

SV Planegg-Krailling 4

2:1

17.11.2018 13:30

TSV Großhadern U13-2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

24.11.2018 11:00

ESV München U13 2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

Gerald AssnerObereisenbuchnerRußbach GmbHRainer WeimA. & H. Bauer

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2018 13:30

TSV Großhadern U13-2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2018 11:00

FC Neuhadern U13 2

2

SV Planegg-Krailling 4

1

Tabelle

1. SV Waldeck-Obermen.

21

2. ESV München U13 2

21

3. SC München U13 2

18

4. FC Neuhadern U13 2

13

5. TSV Gerberau U13

12

6. SV Planegg-Krailli.

9

7. SV Olympiadorf Mü..

8

8. TSV Großhadern U13.

8

9. SC Lerchenauer See.

7

10. Herakles SV Münche.

4

11. SV Aubing U13 2

3

12. TSV Forstenried U1.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 490

Gestern Online: 598

Diesen Monat: 8813

Letzter Monat: 21046

Total: 360847