• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

E1 (U11) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 10:00

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

8:1

16.09.2017 10:30

TSV Großhadern

SV Germering

4:3

16.09.2017 11:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

ESV München

5:2

16.09.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

SV Aubing

3:4

20.09.2017 18:00

TSV Forstenried U11

SV Untermenzing

9:2

23.09.2017 09:00

TSV Forstenried U11

SV Planegg-Krailling

1:5

23.09.2017 11:00

SV Untermenzing

TSV Großhadern

3:3

23.09.2017 11:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SV Germering

6:3

23.09.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

2:2

23.09.2017 13:00

SV Aubing

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

4:1

30.09.2017 10:00

SV Germering

SV Untermenzing

30.09.2017 10:00

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Neuhadern

30.09.2017 10:30

TSV Großhadern

SV Aubing

30.09.2017 11:00

ESV München

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

30.09.2017 11:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

TSV Forstenried U11

07.10.2017 09:00

TSV Forstenried U11

TSV Großhadern

07.10.2017 10:00

SV Planegg-Krailling

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

07.10.2017 11:00

SV Untermenzing

ESV München

07.10.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

07.10.2017 13:00

SV Aubing

SV Germering

14.10.2017 10:00

SV Germering

TSV Forstenried U11

14.10.2017 10:30

TSV Großhadern

SV Planegg-Krailling

14.10.2017 11:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

FC Neuhadern

14.10.2017 11:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

SV Untermenzing

15.10.2017 10:00

ESV München

SV Aubing

20.10.2017 18:00

SV Germering

SV Planegg-Krailling

21.10.2017 09:00

TSV Forstenried U11

ESV München

21.10.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

SV Untermenzing

21.10.2017 11:30

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

TSV Großhadern

21.10.2017 13:00

SV Aubing

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

28.10.2017 10:00

SV Germering

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

28.10.2017 10:30

TSV Großhadern

FC Neuhadern

28.10.2017 11:00

ESV München

SV Planegg-Krailling

28.10.2017 11:00

SV Untermenzing

SV Aubing

28.10.2017 11:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

TSV Forstenried U11

11.11.2017 11:00

ESV München

TSV Großhadern

11.11.2017 11:00

SV Untermenzing

SV Planegg-Krailling

11.11.2017 11:20

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

11.11.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

SV Germering

11.11.2017 13:00

SV Aubing

TSV Forstenried U11

18.11.2017 09:00

TSV Forstenried U11

FC Neuhadern

18.11.2017 10:00

SV Planegg-Krailling

SV Aubing

18.11.2017 10:00

SV Germering

ESV München

18.11.2017 10:30

TSV Großhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

18.11.2017 11:00

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

SV Untermenzing

Rudolf LangHaderner AugustinerMünchen TicketPaulanerRußbach GmbH

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2017 10:00

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Neuhadern

Letztes Spiel

23.09.2017 11:30

FC Neuhadern

2

ESV München

2

Tabelle

1. SV Planegg-Krailling

6

2. SV Aubing

6

3. TSV Großhadern

4

4. TSV Forstenried U11

3

5. DJK Würmtal Plane.

3

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt 2

3

7. FC Neuhadern

1

8. ESV München

1

9. SV Untermenzing

1

10. SV Germering

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 77
Gestern Online: 384
Diesen Monat: 7785
Letzter Monat: 9794
Total: 164850

Sponsoren

Klinik AugustinumBusreiseservice FilserObereisenbuchnerRußbach GmbH