• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

3. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

FC Azadi München

3:2

27.08.2017 14:00

FC Fürstenried II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

2:1

27.08.2017 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

SV München Laim III zg.

03.09.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

15:4

03.09.2017 10:00

SV München Laim III zg.

TSV Neuried III

03.09.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

1:0

03.09.2017 10:45

FC Azadi München

SV Germering II

3:2

03.09.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

4:1

03.09.2017 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

FC Fürstenried II

0:4

05.09.2017 19:30

TSV Neuried III

FC Neuhadern M. III

0:2

06.09.2017 20:00

SV Germering II

ESV Neuaubing II

5:1

09.09.2017 16:00

TSV Neuried III

SpFrd Pasing M. II

3:2

10.09.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

0:0

10.09.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

SV Germering II

2:4

10.09.2017 14:00

FC Fürstenried II

FC Azadi München

6:1

10.09.2017 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

ESV Neuaubing II

0:8

13.09.2017 19:15

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

1:4

17.09.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

FC Espanol III

4:3

17.09.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

7:5

17.09.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

2:1

17.09.2017 12:00

SV Germering II

FC Fürstenried II

4:0

17.09.2017 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

TSV Neuried III

1:4

17.09.2017 14:30

FC Azadi München

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

7:2

23.09.2017 18:00

TSV Neuried III

FC Azadi München

24.09.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Neuhadern M. III

24.09.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

FC Fürstenried II

24.09.2017 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

ESV Neuaubing II

24.09.2017 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

SV Germering II

01.10.2017 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

01.10.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

01.10.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

FC Espanol III

01.10.2017 12:00

SV Germering II

TSV Neuried III

01.10.2017 14:30

FC Azadi München

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV Neuried III

FC Fürstenried II

08.10.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

ESV Neuaubing II

08.10.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

08.10.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

08.10.2017 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

SV Germering II

15.10.2017 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

15.10.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

FC Neuhadern M. III

15.10.2017 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

15.10.2017 14:30

FC Azadi München

FC Espanol III

15.10.2017 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

TSV Neuried III

22.10.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

ESV Neuaubing II

22.10.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

SV Germering II

22.10.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Azadi München

22.10.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

TSV Neuried III

22.10.2017 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

28.10.2017 18:00

TSV Neuried III

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

29.10.2017 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

FC Espanol III

29.10.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

29.10.2017 12:00

SV Germering II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

29.10.2017 14:30

FC Azadi München

FC Neuhadern M. III

05.11.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

SV Germering II

05.11.2017 10:30

SpFrd Pasing M. II

ESV Neuaubing II

05.11.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

05.11.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Fürstenried II

05.11.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV Neuried III

FC Espanol III

12.11.2017 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

FC Neuhadern M. III

12.11.2017 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

ESV Neuaubing II

12.11.2017 14:30

FC Azadi München

SpFrd Pasing M. II

12.11.2017 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

19.11.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

19.11.2017 10:45

FC Espanol III

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

19.11.2017 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

SV Germering II

19.11.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

TSV Neuried III

19.11.2017 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

FC Azadi München

11.03.2018 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

TSV Neuried III

11.03.2018 10:45

FC Azadi München

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

11.03.2018 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

FC Fürstenried II

11.03.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

11.03.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

SV Germering II

18.03.2018 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

ESV Neuaubing II

18.03.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

FC Azadi München

18.03.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

FC Neuhadern M. III

18.03.2018 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

FC Espanol III

18.03.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

25.03.2018 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

TSV Neuried III

25.03.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Espanol III

25.03.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

25.03.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

25.03.2018 14:30

FC Azadi München

FC Fürstenried II

31.03.2018 18:00

TSV Neuried III

ESV Neuaubing II

01.04.2018 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

SV Germering II

01.04.2018 10:30

FC Espanol III

FC Neuhadern M. III

01.04.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

01.04.2018 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

01.04.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

FC Azadi München

08.04.2018 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

08.04.2018 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

08.04.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

08.04.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

08.04.2018 14:30

FC Azadi München

TSV Neuried III

14.04.2018 18:00

TSV Neuried III

SV Germering II

15.04.2018 10:45

FC Espanol III

SpFrd Pasing M. II

15.04.2018 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

FC Neuhadern M. III

15.04.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

FC Azadi München

15.04.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

FC Fürstenried II

22.04.2018 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

TSV Neuried III

22.04.2018 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

22.04.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

22.04.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

FC Espanol III

22.04.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

28.04.2018 18:00

TSV Neuried III

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

29.04.2018 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

SpFrd Pasing M. II

29.04.2018 10:45

FC Espanol III

FC Azadi München

29.04.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

ESV Neuaubing II

29.04.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

FC Fürstenried II

05.05.2018 18:00

TSV Neuried III

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

06.05.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

FC Espanol III

06.05.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

FC Neuhadern M. III

06.05.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

06.05.2018 14:30

FC Azadi München

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

13.05.2018 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

FC Azadi München

13.05.2018 10:45

FC Espanol III

FC Fürstenried II

13.05.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SV Germering II

13.05.2018 12:45

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

13.05.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

TSV Neuried III

20.05.2018 09:00

FC Fürstenried II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

20.05.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

FC Neuhadern M. III

20.05.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

20.05.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

20.05.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

FC Espanol III

27.05.2018 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

FC Fürstenried II

27.05.2018 10:45

FC Espanol III

TSV Neuried III

27.05.2018 11:00

SpFrd Pasing M. II

FC Azadi München

27.05.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

27.05.2018 13:00

ESV Neuaubing II

SV Sentilo-Blumenau II

02.06.2018 18:00

TSV Neuried III

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

03.06.2018 12:00

SV Germering II

SpFrd Pasing M. II

03.06.2018 12:45

U.S.Meroni-Itel II

FC Espanol III

03.06.2018 14:30

FC Azadi München

ESV Neuaubing II

03.06.2018 14:30

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

FC Neuhadern M. III

PaulanerKlinik AugustinumGerald AssnerLudwig SchelkopfHaderner Augustiner

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

24.09.2017 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Neuhadern M. III

Letztes Spiel

17.09.2017 09:30

FC Neuhadern M. III

4

FC Espanol III

3

Tabelle

1. FC Neuhadern M. III

9

2. SV Germering II

9

3. FC Fürstenried II

9

4. Münchner Kickers .

7

5. SpFrd Pasing M. II

6

6. TSV Neuried III

6

7. FC Azadi München

6

8. FC Espanol III

4

9. SV Sentilo-Blumena.

3

10. ESV Neuaubing II

3

11. SV München Laim I.

0

12. U.S.Meroni-Itel II

0

13. Munich Ir Ro. FC II

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Bezirkssportanlage Wolkerweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 191
Gestern Online: 327
Diesen Monat: 6879
Letzter Monat: 9794
Total: 163944

Sponsoren

München TicketObereisenbuchnerBusreiseservice FilserRußbach GmbH