• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

Teams

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M.

1

DJK Pasing

4

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M. II

0

DJK Pasing II

2

3. Mannschaft

SpFrd Pasing M. II

1

FC Neuhadern M. III

2

A1 (U19)

FC Neuhadern

4

MTV 1879 München

4

B1 (U17)

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen

7

FC Neuhadern

0

C1 (U15)

FC Neuhadern

1

SV Germering

5

C1b (U15)

TSV München-Solln 3 n.a.

16

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

0

D1 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13

4

JFG TaF Glonntal U13 2

2

D2 (U 12)

SpVgg Thalkirchen U12

0

FC Neuhadern U12

7

D3 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13 2

4

SV München Laim U13 2

2

E1 (U11)

DJK Würmtal Planegg 2

5

FC Neuhadern

3

E2 (U10)

FC Neuhadern 2

0

FC Wacker München 2

10

E3 (U11)

SV Germering 3

3

FC Neuhadern 3

4

E4 (U10)

SpVgg Thalkirchen 6

4

FC Neuhadern 4

5

E5

FC Neuhadern 5

6

TSV Großhadern 3

2

F1 (U9)

FC Neuhadern

SV Pullach

F3 (U9)

TSV Neuried 3

FC Neuhadern 3

Senioren A

SV Polonia München

1

SG Neuhadern München

4

Senioren B

FT M-Gern

10

DJK Pasing

8

Senioren C

SG DJK Sportb.Ost/Polonia

DJK Pasing

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
21.10.2017 14:30 Uhr

DJK Wür. Planegg

FC Neuhadern M.

2. Mannschaft:
22.10.2017 10:45 Uhr

SV Waldeck-O. Mü II

FC Neuhadern M. II

3. Mannschaft:
22.10.2017 09:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern M. III

ESV Neuaubing II

A1 (U19):
22.10.2017 16:00 Uhr

FT München-Gern

FC Neuhadern

B1 (U17):
21.10.2017 15:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg Thalkirchen

C1 (U15):
22.10.2017 09:00 Uhr

DJK Pasing 2

FC Neuhadern

C1b (U15):
21.10.2017 11:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

SC München-Süd 2 n.a.

D1 (U13):
21.10.2017 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13

FC Hertha U13

D2 (U 12):
22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing U12

FC Neuhadern U12

D3 (U13):
21.10.2017 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13 2

FC Hertha U13 2

E1 (U11):
19.10.2017 17:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SV Untermenzing

E2 (U10):
21.10.2017 10:00 Uhr

SV Waldeck-Obermenzing 4

FC Neuhadern 2

E3 (U11):
21.10.2017 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 3

SV 1880 München

E4 (U10):
21.10.2017 10:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 4

SV Aubing 5

F1 (U9):
21.10.2017 09:00 Uhr

SV Germering

FC Neuhadern

F3 (U9):
21.10.2017 10:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 3

SpVgg Feldmoching 3

Sponsoren

Rudolf LangRußbach GmbHRainer WeimBusreiseservice Filser

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 204
Gestern Online: 269
Diesen Monat: 5829
Letzter Monat: 10283
Total: 173177