• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

Own Pages

Rainer WeimHaderner AugustinerKlinik AugustinumElektro WutzPaulaner

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

2

FC Neuhadern M.

3

2. Mannschaft

NK Dinamo München

6

FC Neuhadern M. II

1

3. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M. III

7

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

1

A1 (U19)

FC Neuhadern

4

FC Hellas München

3

B1 (U17)

TSV Turnerbund

2

FC Neuhadern

3

C1 (U15)

SpFrd 03 Pasing

2

FC Neuhadern

5

C1b (U15)

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

1

SV Pullach 2

22

D1 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13

2

DJK Pasing U13

2

D2 (U 12)

SV Germering U12

3

FC Neuhadern U12

3

D3 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13 2

0

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U13

7

E1 (U11)

TSV Forstenried U11

2

FC Neuhadern

2

E2 (U10)

FC Neuhadern 2

4

ESV München 4

8

E3 (U11)

BSC Sendling

4

FC Neuhadern 3

1

E4 (U10)

BSC Sendling 2

3

FC Neuhadern 4

2

E5

FC Neuhadern 5

6

TSV Großhadern 3

2

F1 (U9)

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

F3 (U9)

SC Armin München

FC Neuhadern 3

Senioren A

SV Polonia München

1

SG Neuhadern München

4

Senioren B

FT M-Gern

10

DJK Pasing

8

Senioren C

SG DJK Sportb.Ost/Polonia

2

DJK Pasing

0

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
18.03.2018 11:15 Uhr

FC Neuhadern M.

TSV Großhadern

2. Mannschaft:
11.03.2018 12:15 Uhr

SV München Laim II

FC Neuhadern M. II

3. Mannschaft:
11.03.2018 09:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern M. III

TSV Neuried III

A1 (U19):
25.11.2017 15:00 Uhr

SG Amicitia/Teutonia

FC Neuhadern

B1 (U17):
25.11.2017 15:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SC München

C1b (U15):
03.12.2017 16:30 Uhr

SC Armin München 2 n.a.

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

D1 (U13):
26.11.2017 10:30 Uhr

SV Planegg-Krailling U13

FC Neuhadern U13

D2 (U 12):
25.11.2017 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U12

SV Aubing U12

Termine

10.12.2017 09:00

E2 Hallenturnier TuS Geretsried

Geretsried

30.12.2017 10:00

F2 Hallenturnier Dachau

Dachau

06.01.2018 09:00

E2 Hallenturnier TSV Haar

Haar

13.01.2018 18:00

C1 Hallenturnier SV-DJK Taufkirchen

Taufkirchen

14.01.2018 09:30

E3 Hallenturnier Poing

Poing

Sponsoren

Elektro WutzBusreiseservice FilserRainer WeimLudwig Schelkopf

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 292
Gestern Online: 354
Diesen Monat: 7616
Letzter Monat: 9868
Total: 184832