• +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 10.06.2018: Die Spielpläne zu unserem Sommerturnieren 2018 sind online! +++

Own Pages

Haderner AugustinerRußbach GmbHKlinik AugustinumRainer WeimRudolf Lang

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M.

0

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

4

2. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M. II

1

NK Dinamo München

2

3. Mannschaft

Munich Ir Ro. FC II

3

FC Neuhadern M. III

3

A1 (U19)

FC Neuhadern

SG Amicitia/Teutonia

B1 (U17)

SV Untermenzing

2

FC Neuhadern

1

C1 (U15)

SC Armin München

4

FC Neuhadern

4

C1b (U15)

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

0

FC Sportfreunde 2 n.a.

10

D1 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13

1

SV Germering U13

1

D2 (U 12)

BSC Sendling U12

1

FC Neuhadern U12

6

D3 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13 2

0

SV Italia 1965 U13 2

2

E1 (U11)

FC Neuhadern

10

TSV Forstenried U11

1

E2 (U10)

TSV München-Solln 5

6

FC Neuhadern 2

5

E3 (U11)

FC Neuhadern 3

3

SV Sentilo-Blumenau

3

E4 (U10)

FC Neuhadern 4

3

SV Germering 4

6

F1 (U9)

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

F3 (U9)

FC Neuhadern 3

TSV München-Solln 2

Senioren A

FC Kosova

2

SG Neuhadern München

0

Senioren B

DJK Pasing

TSV Gilching/A.

Senioren C

DJK Pasing

5

Djk Sportbund München Ost

2

Kommende Spiele

A1 (U19):
23.06.2018 15:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SpVgg Thalkirchen

B1 (U17):
23.06.2018 15:15 Uhr

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern

C1 (U15):
23.06.2018 14:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

SV München Laim

C1b (U15):
23.06.2018 14:00 Uhr

DJK Pasing 3 n.a.

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

D1 (U13):
23.06.2018 09:30 Uhr

TSV Allach 09 U13

FC Neuhadern U13

D2 (U 12):
23.06.2018 12:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U12

TSV Forstenried U12

D3 (U13):
23.06.2018 12:45 Uhr

SV Lohhof U13 2

FC Neuhadern U13 2

E1 (U11):
23.06.2018 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

TSV München-Solln

E2 (U10):
23.06.2018 09:30 Uhr

FC Teutonia 4

FC Neuhadern 2

E3 (U11):
23.06.2018 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 3

TSV München-Solln 3

E4 (U10):
23.06.2018 10:00 Uhr

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 4

FC Neuhadern 4

F3 (U9):
23.06.2018 10:00 Uhr

TSV Neuried

FC Neuhadern 3

Senioren A:
25.06.2018 20:00 Uhr

SG Neuhadern München

SV Untermenzing

Senioren B:
27.06.2018 20:00 Uhr

FC Hellas München

DJK Pasing

Senioren C:
25.06.2018 19:30 Uhr

DJK Pasing

TSV Zorneding

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 222

Gestern Online: 583

Diesen Monat: 11292

Letzter Monat: 17602

Total: 270722