• +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++
  • +++ 21.09.2017: Die Termine für unser Sommerturnier 2018 sind online! +++

Articles

Social Media

Ludwig SchelkopfGerald AssnerRudolf LangObereisenbuchnerMünchen Ticket

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Hellas München

2

FC Neuhadern M.

3

2. Mannschaft

TSV Forstenried

6

FC Neuhadern M. II

1

3. Mannschaft

FC Neuhadern M. III

4

FC Espanol III

3

A1 (U19)

FC Neuhadern

0

TSV Gräfelfing

4

B1 (U17)

SC Amicitia München

3

FC Neuhadern

1

C1 (U15)

TSV Neuried 2

2

FC Neuhadern

4

C1b (U15)

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

1

TSV Großhadern 2 n.a.

1

D1 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13

1

TSV Allach 09 U13

1

D2 (U 12)

SV Planegg-Krailling U12

5

FC Neuhadern U12

1

D3 (U13)

FC Neuhadern U13 2

TSV Neuried U13 2

E1 (U11)

FC Neuhadern

3

SV Aubing

4

E2 (U10)

TSV München-Solln 4

7

FC Neuhadern 2

4

E3 (U11)

DJK Pasing 3

3

FC Neuhadern 3

3

E4 (U10)

DJK Pasing 7

2

FC Neuhadern 4

2

E5

FC Neuhadern 5

6

TSV Großhadern 3

2

F1 (U9)

FC Neuhadern

MTV 1879 München

F2 (U8)

ATSV Kirchseeon 2

FC Neuhadern 2

F3 (U9)

FC Neuhadern 3

FC Olympia Moosach

Senioren A

SG Neuhadern München

2

FC Schwabing

0

Senioren B

SG TSV Moosach-H,

4

DJK Pasing

2

Senioren C

DJK Pasing

5

SG Lohhof/Schleiß/Inhaus/Ried

0

Kommende Spiele

1. Mannschaft:
24.09.2017 15:15 Uhr

TSV 1860 München III

FC Neuhadern M.

2. Mannschaft:
24.09.2017 14:30 Uhr

Sentilo-Blumenau

FC Neuhadern M. II

3. Mannschaft:
24.09.2017 11:45 Uhr

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Neuhadern M. III

A1 (U19):
24.09.2017 16:15 Uhr

SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

FC Neuhadern

B1 (U17):
23.09.2017 15:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

FC Ludwigsvorstadt

C1 (U15):
23.09.2017 11:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

ESV Neuaubing

C1b (U15):
23.09.2017 10:30 Uhr

SV Planegg-Krailling 3

FC Neuhadern 2 n.a.

D1 (U13):
30.09.2017 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U13

FC Alte Haide-DSC U13

D2 (U 12):
23.09.2017 12:45 Uhr

FC Neuhadern U12

FV R.W.Birkenhof-Eschenr. U12

D3 (U13):
23.09.2017 12:30 Uhr

SpFrd 03 Pasing U13

FC Neuhadern U13 2

E1 (U11):
23.09.2017 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern

ESV München

E2 (U10):
23.09.2017 09:30 Uhr

FC Ludwigsvorstadt 3

FC Neuhadern 2

E3 (U11):
23.09.2017 11:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 3

SC Armin München

E4 (U10):
23.09.2017 10:00 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 4

SV Nord Lerchenau 3

F1 (U9):
23.09.2017 09:00 Uhr

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Neuhadern

F3 (U9):
23.09.2017 10:30 Uhr

FC Neuhadern 3

TSG 1888 Pasing 2

Senioren A:
22.09.2017 19:00 Uhr

FC Croatia

SG Neuhadern München

Senioren B:
29.09.2017 19:45 Uhr

FT M-Gern

DJK Pasing

Senioren C:
30.09.2017 15:45 Uhr

SG DJK Sportb.Ost/Polonia

DJK Pasing

Termine

01.10.2017 18:00

Wiesn 2017

Glöckle Wirt

Sponsoren

Gerald AssnerMünchen TicketRußbach GmbHHaderner Augustiner

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 191
Gestern Online: 327
Diesen Monat: 6879
Letzter Monat: 9794
Total: 163944